profil Wooyoung

wooyoung

Profile

Name: Jang WooYoung
Nickname: Boo-uhngee(owl)
Position: Singer
Birthdate:April 30, 1989
Height: 180cm
Weight: 65kg
Education: Seoul School For The Arts – Dance Major
Blood tyle: B
Hobbies: Listening to music, surfing the web
Speciality: Dancing

TV Shows

* Dream High (KBS2, 2011)

Trivia

* KPOP group: 2PM

Wooyoung sbg Jason di DREAM HIGH

wooyoung sbg jason

Jason

Bersama 2PM

Dancenya yg selalu keren

Personil 2PM

Iklan