profil Wooyoung


wooyoung

Profile

Name: Jang WooYoung
Nickname: Boo-uhngee(owl)
Position: Singer
Birthdate:April 30, 1989
Height: 180cm
Weight: 65kg
Education: Seoul School For The Arts – Dance Major
Blood tyle: B
Hobbies: Listening to music, surfing the web
Speciality: Dancing

TV Shows

* Dream High (KBS2, 2011)

Trivia

* KPOP group: 2PM

Wooyoung sbg Jason di DREAM HIGH

wooyoung sbg jason

Jason

Bersama 2PM

Dancenya yg selalu keren

Personil 2PM

Komentar

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s